Fifa World Cup

Fifa World Cup 2018

Fifa World Cup 2018 Russia

In this category we will introduce the teams participating in the tournament. You may have information about teams by watching team videos.

The tournament will be organized in Russia and is known as the biggest football organization.

Fifa World Cup

Fifa World Cup

You can reach to a complete list that participating to the tournnament from this link. The list will be updated on the following days and other teams will be added. As the tournament begins, official match summaries will be shared on our page.

argentina F5SJzWsGQGc

As trendsinn community we wish all teams good luck. You can write your opinions as comments and choose your farovit candidate here.

 

Here are groups and matches

GROUP A

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

14 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group A
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
RUS
Russia
18:00
KSA
Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
EGY
Egypt
15:00
URU
Uruguay
19 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group A
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
RUS
Russia
21:00
EGY
Egypt
20 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group A
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
URU
Uruguay
18:00
KSA
Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group A
Samara Arena
Samara
URU
Uruguay
17:00
RUS
Russia
25 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
Group A
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
KSA
Saudi Arabia
17:00
EGY
Egypt

GROUP B

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

15 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group B
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
MAR
Morocco
18:00
IRN
IR Iran
15 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group B
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
POR
Portugal
21:00
ESP
Spain
20 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
Group B
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
POR
Portugal
15:00
MAR
Morocco
20 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group B
Kazan Arena
Kazan
IRN
IR Iran
21:00
ESP
Spain
25 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
ESP
Spain
21:00
MAR
Morocco
25 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group B
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
IRN
IR Iran
21:00
POR
Portugal

 

GROUP C

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

16 Jun 2018 - 13:00 Local time
Group C
Kazan Arena
Kazan
FRA
France
13:00
AUS
Australia
16 Jun 2018 - 19:00 Local time
Group C
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
PER
Peru
19:00
DEN
Denmark
21 Jun 2018 - 16:00 Local time
Group C
Samara Arena
Samara
DEN
Denmark
15:00
AUS
Australia
21 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
FRA
France
18:00
PER
Peru
26 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
Group C
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
AUS
Australia
17:00
PER
Peru
26 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
Group C
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
DEN
Denmark
17:00
FRA
France

 

GROUP D

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

16 Jun 2018 - 16:00 Local time
Group D
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
ARG
Argentina
16:00
ISL
Iceland
16 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
CRO
Croatia
22:00
NGA
Nigeria
21 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
ARG
Argentina
21:00
CRO
Croatia
22 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group D
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
NGA
Nigeria
18:00
ISL
Iceland
26 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group D
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
NGA
Nigeria
21:00
ARG
Argentina
26 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group D
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
ISL
Iceland
21:00
CRO
Croatia

 

 

GROUP E

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

17 Jun 2018 - 16:00 Local time
Group E
Samara Arena
Samara
CRC
Costa Rica
15:00
SRB
Serbia
17 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group E
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
BRA
Brazil
21:00
SUI
Switzerland
22 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
Group E
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
BRA
Brazil
15:00
CRC
Costa Rica
22 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
SRB
Serbia
21:00
SUI
Switzerland
27 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group E
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
SRB
Serbia
21:00
BRA
Brazil
27 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
SUI
Switzerland
21:00
CRC
Costa Rica

 

GROUP F

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

17 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
GER
Germany
18:00
MEX
Mexico
18 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
SWE
Sweden
15:00
KOR
Korea Republic
23 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group F
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
KOR
Korea Republic
18:00
MEX
Mexico
23 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group F
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
GER
Germany
21:00
SWE
Sweden
27 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
Group F
Kazan Arena
Kazan
KOR
Korea Republic
17:00
GER
Germany
27 Jun 2018 - 19:00 Local time
Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
MEX
Mexico
17:00
SWE
Sweden

 

 

GROUP G

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

18 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group G
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
BEL
Belgium
18:00
PAN
Panama
18 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group G
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
TUN
Tunisia
21:00
ENG
England
23 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
Group G
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
BEL
Belgium
15:00
TUN
Tunisia
24 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
ENG
England
15:00
PAN
Panama
28 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group G
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
PAN
Panama
21:00
TUN
Tunisia
28 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
ENG
England
21:00
BEL
Belgium

 

GROUP H

MPWDLGFGA+/-PTS
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
 Group Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

19 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
Group H
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
COL
Colombia
15:00
JPN
Japan
19 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group H
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
POL
Poland
18:00
SEN
Senegal
24 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
JPN
Japan
18:00
SEN
Senegal
24 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
Group H
Kazan Arena
Kazan
POL
Poland
21:00
COL
Colombia
28 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
Group H
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
JPN
Japan
17:00
POL
Poland
28 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
Group H
Samara Arena
Samara
SEN
Senegal
17:00
COL
Colombia